Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Undercover Quinoa Bites Drk Chc Sds - 2 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate Fair Trade Cacao Beans, Pure Cane

Check Undercover Quinoa Bites Drk Chc Sds - 2 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Undercover Quinoa Bites Drk Chc Sds - 2 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Jewel-Osco

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
BitterSweetRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Undercover Quinoa Bites Drk Chc Sds - 2 Oz | Spoonful