Is Underwood Deviled Ham Spread, 4.25 oz, 4 Count Cans Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ham (Cured With Water, Salt, Brown Sugar, Sodium Nitrite) And Seasoning (Mustard Flour, Spices, Turmeric).

Check Underwood Deviled Ham Spread, 4.25 oz, 4 Count Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Underwood Deviled Ham Spread, 4.25 oz, 4 Count Cans is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Spread · Can

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingOn The Go