Is Underwood Deviled Maple Ham - 4.25 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ham (Pork, Water, Salt, Brown Sugar, Sodium Nitrate), Maple Syrup, Seasoning (Mustard Flour, Spices, Turmeric)

Check Underwood Deviled Maple Ham - 4.25 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Underwood Deviled Maple Ham - 4.25 Oz is available at 4 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichSnackingMeal Prep