Is Underwood Spread Premium Deviled Ham - 4.25 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ham (Cured With Water, Salt, Brown Sugar, Sodium Nitrite), Seasoning (Mustard Flour, Spices, Turmeric)
Check Underwood Spread Premium Deviled Ham - 4.25 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Underwood Spread Premium Deviled Ham - 4.25 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Underwood Spread Premium Deviled Ham - 4.25 Oz is available at 11 retailers
H-E-BKrogerSafewayShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterHy-VeeWegmansThe Fresh GrocerIGAAmazon
About this product
Spread · Spreadable, Can
Flavor
SavoryTangySpicy
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchTopping


