Is Underwood Spread Premium Deviled Ham - 4.25 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Ham (Cured with Water, Salt, Brown Sugar, Sodium Nitrite) and Seasoning (Mustard Flour, Spices, Turmeric).
Check Underwood Spread Premium Deviled Ham - 4.25 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Underwood Spread Premium Deviled Ham - 4.25 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Underwood Spread Premium Deviled Ham - 4.25 Oz is available at 9 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith's
About this product
Meat · Can, Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


