Is Undo This Mess Deep Clean Laundry Liquid 2L Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- enzyme
enzyme
Dietitian noteEnzymes are proteins added to foods as a modifier. Thy can come from animal, plant, or fungal sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Nonionic Surfactant*, Anionic Surfactant*, Soap*, Sodium Citrate*, Ethanol*, Sodium Carbonate, Fragrance*, Sequestrant, Enzyme, Preservative. *Plant derived ingredients. Visit our website for a full ingredients list.
Check Undo This Mess Deep Clean Laundry Liquid 2L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Undo This Mess Deep Clean Laundry Liquid 2L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


