Is Undressed, Bar Cilantro Lime, 1.4 Ounce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Toasted Almonds, White Balsamic (Concentrated Grape Must, White Wine Vinegar), Organic Greens (Kale, Spinach), Organic Coconut Oil, Chicory Root Fiber, Tomatoes, Milled Chia Seed, Gum Acacia, Sea Salt, Lime Oil, Cilantro Extract, Rosemary Extract, Cumin Extract, Garlic Extract, Black Pepper Extract, Onion Extract
Check Undressed, Bar Cilantro Lime, 1.4 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Undressed, Bar Cilantro Lime, 1.4 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Undressed, Bar Cilantro Lime, 1.4 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
CitrusGarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


