Is Unearthed Chilli Olives 330g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Olives (92%) (Olives, Salt, Acidity Regulators: Citric Acid, Lactic Acid; Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid), Calabrian Chilli (6.7%) (Calabrian Chilli Peppers, Sunflower Oil, Salt, White Wine Vinegar, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid), Coriander, Parsley

Check Unearthed Chilli Olives 330g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Unearthed Chilli Olives 330g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
OilyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSide Dish
Egg Free? Unearthed Chilli Olives 330g | Spoonful