Is Unearthed Diced Smoked Pancetta 2 x 77g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Corn Dextrose, White Pepper, Black Peppercorns, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate, Black Pepper, Mace, Coriander, Cinnamon, Juniper, Preservatives: Potassium Nitrate and Sodium Nitrite, Garlic, Prepared with 110g of Pork per 100g of finished product, Moisture is lost during curing and maturation
Check Unearthed Diced Smoked Pancetta 2 x 77g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Unearthed Diced Smoked Pancetta 2 x 77g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Unearthed Diced Smoked Pancetta 2 x 77g is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSandwich


