Is Unearthed Fiery Kick Olives With Chilli Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Olives (93%) (Olives, Salt, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Lactic Acid), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)), Calabrian Chilli (6.5%) (Calabrian Chilli Peppers, Sunflower Oil, Salt, White Wine Vinegar, Acidity Regulator (Ascorbic Acid)), Coriander, Parsley.

Check Unearthed Fiery Kick Olives With Chilli against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SpicySavoryVinegary
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad Topping