Is Unearthed Iberico Solomillo Free Range Pork Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- pork
pork
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pork
Check Unearthed Iberico Solomillo Free Range Pork against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Unearthed Iberico Solomillo Free Range Pork in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Free Range Chicken Broth - 32oz
Jimmy Dean® Premium Pork Regular Sausage Roll, 16 oz.
Pacific Foods™ Organic Low Sodium Free Range Chicken Broth 32 fl. oz. Carton
Oscar Mayer Uncured Turkey, Chicken & Pork Wieners, Bun Length
Bar S Franks Made with Chicken & Pork, 12 Oz.
Where to buy
Unearthed Iberico Solomillo Free Range Pork is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Whole


