Is Unearthed Market Olive Mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nocellara, Manzanilla & Kalamata Olives (96%) (Green Olives, Black Olives, Salt, Acidity Regulators: Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid), Sunflower Oil, Lemon Juice (Lemon Juice, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid; Preservative: Sodium Metabisulphite), Sherry Vinegar, Parsley, Wild Garlic

Check Unearthed Market Olive Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Unearthed Market Olive Mix is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingGarnishing