Is Unearthed Mellow Greek Mixed Olives Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mixed Olives (96%) [Pimento Stuffed Halkidiki Olives (Green Olives, Red Pepper, Salt, Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid), Pitted Kalamata Olives (Kalamata Olives, Salt, Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid), Pitted Halkidiki Olives (Halkidiki Olives, Salt, Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid)], Sunflower Oil

Check Unearthed Mellow Greek Mixed Olives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Unearthed Mellow Greek Mixed Olives is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping