Is Unearthed Middle Eastern Hummus With Mezete 200g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Cooked Chickpeas (33%) (Water, Chickpeas), Tahini ( Sesame Paste) (25%), Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Salt, Stabiliser: Guar Gum, Antioxidant: Rosemary Extract
Check Unearthed Middle Eastern Hummus With Mezete 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Unearthed Middle Eastern Hummus With Mezete 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Unearthed Middle Eastern Hummus With Mezete 200g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichGarnishing


