Is Unearthed Middle Eastern Hummus With Mezete 200g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Cooked Chickpeas (33%) (Water, Chickpeas), Tahini ( Sesame Paste) (25%), Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Salt, Stabiliser: Guar Gum, Antioxidant: Rosemary Extract
Check Unearthed Middle Eastern Hummus With Mezete 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Unearthed Middle Eastern Hummus With Mezete 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Unearthed Middle Eastern Hummus With Mezete 200g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichGarnishing


