Is Unearthed Nocellara Olives Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nocellara Olives (91%) (Green Olives, Salt, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid), Sunflower Oil

Check Unearthed Nocellara Olives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Unearthed Nocellara Olives is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
FruitySaltySavory
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSandwich