Is Unearthed Sage, Thyme & Rosemary Queen Green Olives 342g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pitted Queen Green Olives (92%) (Olives, Salt, Acidity Regulators: Citric Acid, Lactic Acid; Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid), Rapeseed Oil, Sage, Rosemary, Thyme, Garlic Puree (Garlic, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid)

Check Unearthed Sage, Thyme & Rosemary Queen Green Olives 342g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousEarthy
Texture
JuicyOilyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSide Dish