Is Unearthed Sage, Thyme & Rosemary Queen Green Olives 342g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pitted Queen Green Olives (92%) (Olives, Salt, Acidity Regulators: Citric Acid, Lactic Acid; Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid), Rapeseed Oil, Sage, Rosemary, Thyme, Garlic Puree (Garlic, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid)

Check Unearthed Sage, Thyme & Rosemary Queen Green Olives 342g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousEarthy
Texture
JuicyOilyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSide Dish