Is Unearthed Spanish Chorizo Sausage Ring Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Smoked paprika (2.8%), Salt, Garlic, Prepared with 150g of Pork per 100g of finished product
Check Unearthed Spanish Chorizo Sausage Ring against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Unearthed Spanish Chorizo Sausage Ring in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Unearthed Spanish Chorizo Sausage Ring is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
GarlickySmokySavory
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingSnacking


