Is Unearthed Spanish Chorizo Tortilla 250g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato (43%), Free Range Egg (26%) (Free Range Egg , Salt), Chorizo (20%) (Pork, Pork Fat, Paprika, Salt, Garlic, Cayenne Pepper), Sunflower Oil, Fried Onion (Onion, Olive Oil, Salt), Olive Oil
Check Unearthed Spanish Chorizo Tortilla 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Unearthed Spanish Chorizo Tortilla 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Unearthed Spanish Chorizo Tortilla 250g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
SavorySpicySmoky
Texture
SoftDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastLunchSnackingMeal Prep


