Is Unearthed Spanish Chorizo Tortilla 250g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato (43%), Free Range Egg (26%) (Free Range Egg , Salt), Chorizo (20%) (Pork, Pork Fat, Paprika, Salt, Garlic, Cayenne Pepper), Sunflower Oil, Fried Onion (Onion, Olive Oil, Salt), Olive Oil

Check Unearthed Spanish Chorizo Tortilla 250g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Unearthed Spanish Chorizo Tortilla 250g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
SavorySpicySmoky
Texture
SoftDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastLunchSnackingMeal Prep