Is Unearthed Spanish Potato Omelette 500g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes (56%), Pasteurised Free Range Egg (28%) (Free Range Egg and Salt), Fried Onion (12%) (Onion, Olive Oil and Salt), Sunflower Oil and Olive Oil (1%)
Check Unearthed Spanish Potato Omelette 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Unearthed Spanish Potato Omelette 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Unearthed Spanish Potato Omelette 500g is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Unknown · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyEarthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSide DishMeal Prep


