Is Unearthed Spanish Red Pepper Tortilla Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes (53%), Free Range Egg (29%) (free Range Egg, Salt), Roasted Red Pepper (1.4%) (pepper, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Salt), Sunflower Oil, Olive Oil. Contains Egg.
Check Unearthed Spanish Red Pepper Tortilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Unearthed Spanish Red Pepper Tortilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Unearthed Spanish Red Pepper Tortilla is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSnackMeal PrepOn The Go


