Is Unearthed Spanish Serrano Ham Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Prepared with 135g of Pork per 100g of finished product, Moisture is lost during curing and maturation

Check Unearthed Spanish Serrano Ham against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Unearthed Spanish Serrano Ham is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSalad