Is Unearthed Spanish Spinach Tortilla 250g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Potatoes (47%), Egg (27%) (Egg, Salt), Spinach (17%), Fried Onion (Onion, Olive Oil, Salt), Sunflower Oil, Olive Oil
Check Unearthed Spanish Spinach Tortilla 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Unearthed Spanish Spinach Tortilla 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Unearthed Spanish Spinach Tortilla 250g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep


