Is UNFLAVORED NUTRITION PROTEIN POWDER Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEA PROTEIN. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC GUAR GUM, ORGANIC GUM ACACIA, XANTHAM GUM

Check UNFLAVORED NUTRITION PROTEIN POWDER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

UNFLAVORED NUTRITION PROTEIN POWDER is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep