Is Ungar's No Sugar Added Gefilte Fish Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fish (Whitefish, Pike, Mullet, Sucker, and/or Lake Herring), Egg Whites, Onions, Carrots, Matzoh Meal (Wheat Flour), Potato Starch, Oil (Corn Oil or Canola Oil), Salt, Spices, Sucralose (Splenda)

Check Ungar's No Sugar Added Gefilte Fish against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ungar's No Sugar Added Gefilte Fish is available at 3 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano's

About this product

Seafood · Loaf

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishLunchSandwich