Is Ungers Kosher Pickled Dill 946ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Natural Artesian Well Water, Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Sodium Benzoate, Spices, Natural, Artificial Flavors, Fd&c Yellow 5

Check Ungers Kosher Pickled Dill 946ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ungers Kosher Pickled Dill 946ml is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangySour
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingSide Dish