Is Unican - Milkita Strawberry Milk Candy (Net Wt. 3.2 Oz) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweetened condensed milk (sucrose, fresh milk, skim milk powder, milk fat), glucose, sugar, fully hydrogenated coconut oil (tree nuts), calcium carbonate, butter, artificial strawberry flavor, emulsifier (glyceryl monostearate and soy lecithin), strawberry extract, FD&C Red 3.

Check Unican - Milkita Strawberry Milk Candy (Net Wt. 3.2 Oz) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Unican - Milkita Strawberry Milk Candy (Net Wt. 3.2 Oz) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking