Is Unico Black Beans No Salt Added Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Beans, Water, May Contain Calcium Chloride

Check Unico Black Beans No Salt Added against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Unico Black Beans No Salt Added is available at 4 retailers

FortinosGrocery GatewayNo FrillsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepSoup