Is Unico Black Beans No Salt Added Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Beans, Water, May Contain Calcium Chloride
Check Unico Black Beans No Salt Added against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Unico Black Beans No Salt Added in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Unico Black Beans No Salt Added is available at 4 retailers
FortinosGrocery GatewayNo FrillsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepSoup


