Is Unico Corn Meal Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEGERMED YELLOW CORN MEAL.

Check Unico Corn Meal against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Unico Corn Meal is available at 3 retailers

Grocery GatewayLoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal PrepSide Dish