Is Unico Diced Tomatoes In Puree(Pezzettoni) No Salt Added Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE, DICED TOMATOES, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.

Check Unico Diced Tomatoes In Puree(Pezzettoni) No Salt Added against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Unico Diced Tomatoes In Puree(Pezzettoni) No Salt Added is available at 5 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsFortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup