Is Unico Jumbo Size Olives Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OLIVES, WATER, SALT, LACTIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE.
Check Unico Jumbo Size Olives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Unico Jumbo Size Olives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Alexia Foods Crispy Bite-Size Sweet Potato Puffs 20oz Bag
Tostitos Scoops! Tortilla Chips, Party Size, 14.5 oz Bag
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Lawry's Original Seasoned Salt Shaker, Economy Size, 16 oz
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Where to buy
Unico Jumbo Size Olives is available at 4 retailers
LoblawsMetroZehrsGrocery Gateway
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSandwich


