Is Unico Marinated Artichoke Hearts Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Quartered Artichoke Hearts, Water, Vegetable Oil (Soybean, Sunflower Oil), White Vinegar, Salt, Spices, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid

Check Unico Marinated Artichoke Hearts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Unico Marinated Artichoke Hearts is available at 4 retailers

Grocery GatewayLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreWalmart Ca

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
AcidicSavoryTangy
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishing