Is Unico Med Black Pitted Olives Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ripe Olives, Water, Salt, Ferrous Gluconate, Caution : May Contain Pits
Check Unico Med Black Pitted Olives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Unico Med Black Pitted Olives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Unico Med Black Pitted Olives is available at 5 retailers
Walmart CaLoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreGrocery Gateway
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackSaladGarnishingTopping


