Is Unico Med Black Pitted Olives Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ripe Olives, Water, Salt, Ferrous Gluconate, Caution : May Contain Pits

Check Unico Med Black Pitted Olives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Unico Med Black Pitted Olives is available at 5 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreGrocery Gateway

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackSaladGarnishingTopping