Is Unico Shells-Coquilles Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canadian Durum Wheat Semolina, Niacin, Ferrous Sulphate (iron), Thiamine Mononitrate (vitamin B1), Riboflavin (vitamin B2), Folic Acid. Contains Wheat.

Check Unico Shells-Coquilles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Unico Shells-Coquilles is available at 1 retailer

Fortinos

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish