Is Unico Sliced Black Olives Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RIPE OLIVES, WATER, SALT, FERROUS GLUCONATE. CAUTION: MAY CONTAIN PITS.

Check Unico Sliced Black Olives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Unico Sliced Black Olives is available at 5 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreGrocery Gateway

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSandwichSnacking