Is Unico Stuffed Manzanilla Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Olives, Water, Salt, Minced Pimento, Lactic Acid, Sodium Alginate, Guar Gum, Potassium Sorbate, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid. May Contain Pits.
Check Unico Stuffed Manzanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Unico Stuffed Manzanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Nut Butter Stuffed Sandwich Cookies Cocoa & Cashew Butter
CHOCOLATE VANILLA CREME SUPER STUFFED COOKIES, CHOCOLATE VANILLA
Simple Mills Nut Butter Stuffed Sandwich Cookies Creamy Peanut Butter 190g
Trader Joe's Dolmas Vine Leaves Stuffed With Rice
Reese's Outrageous King Size Stuffed With Pieces Candy - 2.95oz
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping


