Is Unico Tomato Paste Italian Herbs Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato paste, salt, garlic powder, spices, herbs, citric acid.

Check Unico Tomato Paste Italian Herbs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Can

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyUmamiSalty
Texture
DenseThick
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep