Is Unico Tomato Paste Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes
Check Unico Tomato Paste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Unico Tomato Paste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Unico Tomato Paste is available at 3 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreGrocery Gateway
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
DenseThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupStir Fry


