Is Unico White Wine Vinegar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Wine Vinegar, Contains Sulphites

Check Unico White Wine Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Unico White Wine Vinegar is available at 3 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreFortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangySour
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMarinading