Is Unicorn Classic Chilli Brie 125g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream,Salt, Starter Cultures, Non Animal Ren,net, Dried Chilli Flakes.
Check Unicorn Classic Chilli Brie 125g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Unicorn Classic Chilli Brie 125g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Unicorn Classic Chilli Brie 125g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Cheese · Block
Flavor
ButterySpicySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


