Is UNICORN DREAM RASPBERRY FLAVOR WITH CANDY BITS ORGANIC COTTON CANDY, UNICORN DREAM RASPBERRY Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- organic dextrose
- natural flavors
organic dextrose
Dietitian noteDextrose is typically derived from corn but in some cases may contain bone char. If the label is unclear, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CANDY BITS ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, BLACK CARROT CONCENTRATE [COLOR], BLACK CURRANT CONCENTRATE [COLOR], TUMERIC [COLOR], ORGANIC ANNATTO [COLOR]), ORGANIC RASPBERRY FLAVOR POWDER (ORGANIC DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVORS), CHERRY MICROFINE COLOR (GUM ARABIC, VEGETABLE JUICE [COLOR], MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID).
Check UNICORN DREAM RASPBERRY FLAVOR WITH CANDY BITS ORGANIC COTTON CANDY, UNICORN DREAM RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNICORN DREAM RASPBERRY FLAVOR WITH CANDY BITS ORGANIC COTTON CANDY, UNICORN DREAM RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE PREMIUM CAKE & CUPCAKE MIX WITH CANDY BITS
HONEY NUT O'S ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN OAT AND BARLEY WITH A HINT OF GOLDEN HONEY AND ORGANIC ALMOND FLAVOR CEREAL, HONEY NUT O'S
Pillsbury Funfetti Premium Cake and Cupcake Mix with Candy Bits
EMERGEN-C Vitamin C 1000mg Powder (Raspberry Flavor, 1 Month Supply), With Antioxidants, B Vitamins and Electrolytes, Dietary Supplement Fizzy Drink Mix
RAINBOW, ORANGE DREAM, COTTON CANDY, VERRY BERRY, FRUIT PUNCH, BANANA SPLIT SWIRL STIX, RAINBOW, ORANGE DREAM, COTTON CANDY, VERRY BERRY, FRUIT PUNCH, BANANA SPLIT
About this product
Candy · Granule, Candy Piece


