Is UNICORN MARSHMALLOWS HOT COCOA MIX, UNICORN MARSHMALLOWS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, MARSHMALLOWS (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GELATIN, ARTIFICIAL COLOR [RED 40, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1], SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVOR), CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED WHEY, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, NONFAT MILK, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check UNICORN MARSHMALLOWS HOT COCOA MIX, UNICORN MARSHMALLOWS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNICORN MARSHMALLOWS HOT COCOA MIX, UNICORN MARSHMALLOWS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
PowderyChewy
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep


