Is UNICORN WHIPPED FROZEN GREEK YOGURT BARS, UNICORN BAR Oat Free?

Ingredients
GREEK YOGURT (NON FAT MILK, YOGURT CULTURES), SKIM MILK, CREAM, WHOLE MILK PROTEIN, SUGAR, COLOR EXTRACTS (BEET POWDER, ANNATTO, TURMERIC, SPIRULINA). CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CAROB BEAN GUM, DISTILLED MONOGLYCERIDE, NATURAL FLAVOR, LECITHIN, GUAR GUM.
Check UNICORN WHIPPED FROZEN GREEK YOGURT BARS, UNICORN BAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNICORN WHIPPED FROZEN GREEK YOGURT BARS, UNICORN BAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Cool Whip Original Frozen Whipped Topping - 8oz
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Chobani® Original Plain Non-Fat Greek Yogurt
MOCHA ALMOND FUDGE DIPPED ALMONDMILK NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT BARS, MOCHA ALMOND FUDGE
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar


