Is Uniekaas Gold Label Gouda Cheese Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Part-skimmed Cow's Milk, Cheese Cultures, Rennet, Salt, Egg White Lysozyme
Check Uniekaas Gold Label Gouda Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Uniekaas Gold Label Gouda Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
Where to buy
Uniekaas Gold Label Gouda Cheese is available at 2 retailers
WegmansThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
ButteryNuttyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepGarnishing


