Is Unif Bowl Instant Noodles - Artificial Spicy Beef Flavour 110g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unif Bowl Instant Noodle Artificial Spicy Beef Flavour110g

Check Unif Bowl Instant Noodles - Artificial Spicy Beef Flavour 110g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Unif Bowl Instant Noodles - Artificial Spicy Beef Flavour 110g is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Noodle · Bowl

Flavor
SpicySavoryMeaty
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSoup