Is Union Foods, Sauce Chili Sambal Style, 8 Ounce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chili, Salt, Vinegar, Sesame Oil

Check Union Foods, Sauce Chili Sambal Style, 8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Union Foods, Sauce Chili Sambal Style, 8 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySaltyAcidic
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal PrepStir Fry